Afrobasket men Qualifiers

Coupes

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL D1

PosÉquipeWLPCTGBHomeRoadPFPADIFF
1Stade601.00005-01-0984850
2Djoliba510.8330.54-01-1824834
3USFAS420.66711-13-170664
4Attar club 330.5001.52-11-267643
5AS Réal330.5001.51-12-24861-13
6AS Police240.33320-12-360555
7Tata150.1672.50-41-15890-31
8CRBT050.00030-30-24088-48

Articles connexes